Match Results
Code Date Time League Home Team Away Team 1 X 2
59736 24/11/2017 11:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Tzeirey Taibe Ironi Beit Dagan
88456 24/11/2017 11:45:00 Israel Liga Bet Shimshon Tel Aviv AS Holon Mor
19284 24/11/2017 12:00:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Maccabi Shaarayim
24081 24/11/2017 12:00:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Migdal Haemek Hapoel Jerusalem
64287 24/11/2017 12:00:00 Israel Liga Bet Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi Ironi Modiin
21622 24/11/2017 12:00:00 Israel Liga Bet Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
59305 24/11/2017 12:00:00 Israel Liga Bet Maccabi Maalot Tarshicha Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
26398 24/11/2017 12:00:00 U21 Ligi - Süper Lig Group Osmanlispor U21 Gençlerbirligi U21
12863 24/11/2017 12:00:00 Championship U19 FC Dynamo Kyiv U19 FC Olexandria U19
94995 24/11/2017 12:00:00 U21 League FC Olimpik Donetsk (YT) Youth Shakhtar Donetsk U21
30343 24/11/2017 12:15:00 Liga Alef Agudat Sport Nordia Ironi Kiryat Gat
84557 24/11/2017 12:30:00 Second Division Sabah Qarada? Lökbatan
93973 24/11/2017 12:30:00 Goa Pro League Goa II Cavelossim
86911 24/11/2017 12:30:00 Liga Alef MS Dimona Maccabi Yavne
87463 24/11/2017 12:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Maccabi Beer Sheva Maccabi Ironi Sderot
21424 24/11/2017 12:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Maccabi Ironi Netivot Agudat Sport Ashdod
39634 24/11/2017 12:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Beitar Nahariya Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
93283 24/11/2017 13:00:00 FNL Zenit St.Petersburg-2 Spartak Moskva-2
26407 24/11/2017 13:00:00 Persian Gulf League Padideh Mashhad Naft Tehran
55098 24/11/2017 13:00:00 Liga Alef Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Kfar Kasem
28260 24/11/2017 13:00:00 Liga Alef Hakoah Ramat Gan Holon Yaniv
94588 24/11/2017 13:00:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Asi Gilboa Rubi Shapira
29958 24/11/2017 13:00:00 Liga Alef Sektzya Ness Ziona Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
72618 24/11/2017 13:00:00 Premier League Alashkert FC FC Pyunik Jerevan
97455 24/11/2017 13:00:00 U21 League Mariupol U21 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) Youth
85702 24/11/2017 13:30:00 Persian Gulf League Sanat Naft Sepahan
22255 24/11/2017 13:30:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Azor Hapoel Kfar Shalem
46118 24/11/2017 13:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Maccabi Ironi Amishav
38864 24/11/2017 13:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa FC Ironi Or Yehuda
47166 24/11/2017 13:30:00 Premier League Shillong Boys Sports Coy 58 Malki
60400 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Persian Gulf League Tractor Sazi Sepidrood Rasht F.C
92667 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Argentina - Primera Division Reserves San Lorenzo Res. Argentinos Juniors Res.
56575 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Czech liga U19 P?íbram U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19
28134 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Argentina - Primera Division Reserves Club Atletico Banfield II CSD Defensa y Justicia (B)
14784 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga III Performan?a Ighiu Unirea Dej
30540 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga III Millenium Giarmata CNP Timi?oara
80755 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga III Cetate Deva Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
29004 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga III Filia?i Na?ional Sebi?
5494 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga III Pa?cani CSM Roman
84942 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga III S?n?tatea Cluj Comuna Recea
53999 24/11/2017 14:00:00 International Friendly Women Malta W U.A.E. W
81128 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Prva liga FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Indija
9496 24/11/2017 14:00:00 Argentina - Primera Division Reserves Estudiantes Ii Atletico Tucuman II
90835 24/11/2017 14:30:00 Second Division El Terasanah Serameka
89968 24/11/2017 14:30:00 Second Division National Bank FC El-Marekh
19354 24/11/2017 14:30:00 Second Division El Shorta Al Qanah
61010 24/11/2017 14:35:00 First Division Dubba Al Husun Al Fujairah SC
95500 24/11/2017 14:35:00 First Division Al Khaleej Club Al Hamriyah
47477 24/11/2017 14:45:00 First Division Bani Yas SC Al Thaid
93240 24/11/2017 14:45:00 Arabian Gulf Reserve League Al Ain U21 Dibba Al Fujairah Res.
19528 24/11/2017 14:45:00 Arabian Gulf Reserve League Ajman Res. Al Wasl Res.
99596 24/11/2017 14:50:00 Pro-League Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Emirates Club
23177 24/11/2017 14:55:00 Pro-League Al Dhafra Hatta Club
48147 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Stars League Al Khor Al Sailiya
38874 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Stars League Al Markhiya SC Al Arabi Doha
55461 24/11/2017 15:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 5 Slovenia W Faroe Islands W
23139 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Liga Leumit Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ramat Gan
16440 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Eran Hadera
84292 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Kfar Saba
30022 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Liga Leumit Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Marmorek
29813 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Liga Leumit Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Nazareth Illit
32545 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Dovera I. LSD - U19 AS Trencin (YT) U19 Partizan Bardejov (YT) U19
73271 24/11/2017 15:00:00 Professional Development League U23 Barnsley U23 Hull City U23
52221 24/11/2017 15:15:00 Persian Gulf League Esteghlal Khuzestan Paykan FC
92823 24/11/2017 15:30:00 Serie C - Group B Mestre Fano
91361 24/11/2017 15:30:00 National First Division Cape Town All Stars Uthongathi
85983 24/11/2017 15:30:00 Liga III Universitatea Cluj Avântul Reghin
37054 24/11/2017 15:30:00 Professional Development League U23 Birmingham City U23 Huddersfield Town U23
45779 24/11/2017 16:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 4 Hungary W Ukraine W
53817 24/11/2017 16:00:00 Premier League 2 - Division 2 Fulham U23 Newcastle United U23
91430 24/11/2017 16:00:00 Mizoram Premier League Chhinga Veng Chanmari
59139 24/11/2017 16:00:00 Club Friendlies AIK Sollentuna FF
52636 24/11/2017 16:00:00 International Friendly Women Jordan W Japan W
65992 24/11/2017 16:30:00 Premiere League - Regular FC Amkar Perm Dynamo Moskva
82568 24/11/2017 16:30:00 Indian Super League Kerala Blasters Jamshedpur FC
87645 24/11/2017 16:30:00 King's Cup Al Muharraq Al Hadd
31563 24/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Ismaily SC Smouha
13237 24/11/2017 17:00:00 1. Lig Manisaspor Adana Demirspor
41633 24/11/2017 17:10:00 Stars League Al Sadd Al-Duhail SC
28784 24/11/2017 17:30:00 First League Cherno More OFK Pirin
66246 24/11/2017 17:30:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 7 Serbia W Spain W
39451 24/11/2017 17:45:00 Pro-League Al Nasr Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
92420 24/11/2017 18:00:00 Argentino A - Reválida 5 Juventus Bucuresti Concordia Chiajna
80484 24/11/2017 18:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 2 Albania W Poland W
98247 24/11/2017 18:00:00 Jelen Super lige Borac Cacak Vozdovac
51657 24/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Division León Premier Durango
38089 24/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Division Lobos BUAP Halcones de Morelos
19445 24/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Division América Premier Cruz Azul Premier
23922 24/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Division Pumas UNAM Premier Pioneros de Cancún
39059 24/11/2017 18:30:00 Synot liga FK Dukla Praha FK Mlada Boleslav
29438 24/11/2017 18:45:00 King's Cup Al Riffa Malkiya
43161 24/11/2017 18:55:00 International Friendly Women Germany W France W
21835 24/11/2017 19:00:00 1.division OKS Stomil Olsztyn Chojniczanka Chojnice
59429 24/11/2017 19:00:00 Synot liga FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Zbrojovka Brno
56473 24/11/2017 19:00:00 LOTTO Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow Lechia Gdansk
2640 24/11/2017 19:00:00 1. HNL Inter Zapresic NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
46644 24/11/2017 19:00:00 Süper Lig Osmanlispor Gençlerbirligi
51962 24/11/2017 19:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 6 Portugal W Moldova W
31352 24/11/2017 19:00:00 Austria - Landesliga SC Ostbahn XI Favoritner AC
14647 24/11/2017 19:00:00 Hungary NB II Soproni VSE Várda SE
85981 24/11/2017 19:00:00 B Kategoria Thoi Lakatamias AE Zakakiou
7564 24/11/2017 19:00:00 Segunda Division Veracruz Premier Tuxtla
22296 24/11/2017 19:00:00 B Kategoria Enosis Neon Paralimni Ayia Napa
82886 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Erste Liga Kapfenberger SV 1919 FC Liefering
60596 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Erste Liga FAC Team fur Wien FC Lustenau
34365 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Erste Liga WSG Wattens TSV Hartberg
9795 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Erste Liga SV Ried SC Wiener Neustadt
19740 24/11/2017 19:30:00 2.Bundesliga SV Sandhausen 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
84561 24/11/2017 19:30:00 2.Bundesliga 1. FC Union Berlin SV Darmstadt 98
75566 24/11/2017 19:30:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd FC International Leipzig SG Union Sandersdorf
61690 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Premier League Al Ahly Cairo El Dakhleya
69390 24/11/2017 20:00:00 3.Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 Karlsruher SC
64918 24/11/2017 20:00:00 3.Bundesliga Preußen Münster Chemnitzer FC
37484 24/11/2017 20:00:00 ALKA Superliga Regular Randers FC SønderjyskE
52043 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern Bayern München Am. FC Unterföhring
50290 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest SSV Ulm 1846 VfB Stuttgart Am.
20494 24/11/2017 20:00:00 3.Bundesliga SV Meppen SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
54589 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Regional Liga Nordost FSV Wacker Nordhausen VfB Auerbach
7683 24/11/2017 20:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 3 Slovakia W Netherlands W
95293 24/11/2017 20:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 2 Switzerland W Belarus W
94955 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar SC Idar-Oberstein FK Pirmasens
46771 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Premier League Birkirkara St. Andrews
38328 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Segunda Division Puebla Premier Sporting Canamy
47632 24/11/2017 20:00:00 Segunda Division Querétaro Premier Real Zamora
60326 24/11/2017 20:15:00 Primera División Clausura Universidad San Martín Comerciantes Unidos
75091 24/11/2017 20:30:00 Regional Liga Nord VfB Lübeck SV Drochtersen/Assel
12931 24/11/2017 20:30:00 Regional Liga Nord Eintracht Braunschweig Am. TSV Havelse
39925 24/11/2017 20:30:00 Oberliga Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
96973 24/11/2017 20:30:00 Oberliga Hamburg TuS Osdorf Niendorfer TSV
84432 24/11/2017 20:30:00 Oberliga Niedersachsen BV Cloppenburg TuS Bersenbruck
77585 24/11/2017 20:30:00 NOFV-Oberliga Nord Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
54162 24/11/2017 20:45:00 Argentino A - Reválida 5 FC Botosani CSU Craiova
95052 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Niort Châteauroux
53537 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Auxerre Nancy
84861 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Brest Sochaux
44685 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Tours GFC Ajaccio
30579 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Concarneau Marseille Consolat
12637 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Dunkerque Créteil
42574 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Les Herbiers Avranches
36136 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Lyon Duchère Laval
8563 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Rodez Aveyron Pau FC
87109 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Entente SSG Cholet
93310 24/11/2017 21:00:00 National Béziers Grenoble
53312 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Eredivisie AZ FC Twente
91688 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Vaduz
13259 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio Reims
88720 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Nîmes Bourg-en-Bresse
53054 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Orléans Clermont
16211 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Valenciennes Lorient
56741 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Ligue 2 Paris FC Quevilly Rouen
28388 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League SC Cambuur FC Den Bosch
63931 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League De Graafschap FC Eindhoven
90068 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League FC Dordrecht Jong AZ
63752 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles
14189 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League Jong PSV SC Telstar
62597 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht Almere City FC
15250 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League MVV Helmond Sport
16729 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League NEC Jong Ajax
75309 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk FC Oss
77336 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Jupiler League FC Volendam FC Emmen
27038 24/11/2017 21:00:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 1 Wales W Kazakhstan W
58625 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Premier League 2 - Division 1 Derby County U23 Leicester City U23
23983 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Premier League 2 - Division 1 Arsenal U23 West Ham United U23
62888 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Oberliga Hamburg Hamburger SV III VfL Pinneberg
23221 24/11/2017 21:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Nord SV Victoria Seelow SV Altlüdersdorf
71634 24/11/2017 21:00:00 Oberliga Hamburg FC Süderelbe SV Rugenbergen
26114 24/11/2017 21:05:00 FIFA Women`s World Cup - Qualification - Group 1 England W Bosnia-Herzegovina W
67695 24/11/2017 21:15:00 Synot liga Bohemians 1905 FC Slovan Liberec
51539 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Erste Liga BW Linz FC Wacker Innsbruck
36386 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Belgian First Division B A.FC.Tubize Cercle Brugge KSV
78909 24/11/2017 21:30:00 LOTTO Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze Jagiellonia Bialystok
99882 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Belgian First Division A KAA Gent Mouscron-Peruwelz
67357 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Serie B Empoli Frosinone
11732 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Bundesliga Hannover 96 VfB Stuttgart
97733 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Serie C - Group B Pordenone Vicenza
18182 24/11/2017 21:30:00 Premier Division Mons Calpe Lincoln Red Imps FC
4663 24/11/2017 21:45:00 1.division Zaglebie Sosnowiec Gornik Leczna
62624 24/11/2017 21:45:00 Premiership League Dundee FC Glasgow Rangers
46417 24/11/2017 21:45:00 Ligue 1 Saint-Étienne Strasbourg
17431 24/11/2017 21:45:00 Serie C - Group A Piacenza Alessandria
19779 24/11/2017 21:45:00 Welsh Premier League Bangor City Bala Town
41335 24/11/2017 21:45:00 Welsh Premier League Prestatyn Town Llandudno
74734 24/11/2017 21:45:00 FA Trophy Darlington 1883 Harrogate Town
14546 24/11/2017 22:00:00 LaLiga2 Tenerife Rayo Vallecano
89051 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Premier League West Ham United Leicester City
12782 24/11/2017 22:00:00 LaLiga Celta de Vigo Leganés
86774 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Superliga Banfield Defensa y Justicia
24042 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth Town Newtown
13962 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Championship Playoffs Glenavon Linfield
53026 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Primera B Metropolitana San Miguel Sacachispas
59536 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Primera B Metropolitana San Telmo Comunicaciones
49643 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Segunda División UCV FC LALA FC
83834 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Championship 1 Newry City Limavady United
85647 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Federal A - Group 2 Huracán Las Heras Juventud U San Luis
36328 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Federal A - Group 2 Gutiérrez de Mendoza Unión Aconquija
48911 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Federal A - Group 4 San Jorge Tucumán Gimnasia y Tiro
3404 24/11/2017 22:00:00 Federal A - Group 1 Independiente Neuquén Sansisena BB
19372 24/11/2017 22:30:00 Primeira Liga Belenenses Chaves
74486 24/11/2017 23:00:00 Segunda Division Cruz Azul Hidalgo Irapuato
34570 24/11/2017 23:15:00 Série B Brasil de Pelotas Criciúma
36726 25/11/2017 00:10:00 Division Profesional Libertad Deportivo Capiatá
61913 25/11/2017 00:15:00 Superliga Chacarita Juniors Huracán
98658 25/11/2017 00:30:00 Primera División San Luis Universidad de Concepción
354 25/11/2017 01:00:00 Segunda Division Monterrey Premier Pacific
25867 25/11/2017 01:30:00 Série B Figueirense Paysandu
19027 25/11/2017 01:30:00 National Youth League U21 Central C. Mariners U21 Western Sydney W. U21
99675 25/11/2017 01:30:00 Federal A - Group 1 Alvarado MdP Deportivo Madryn
5399 25/11/2017 02:00:00 Premier League Tasman United Eastern Suburbs AFC
20151 25/11/2017 02:00:00 Nacional B Sarmiento San Martín Tucumán
19034 25/11/2017 02:00:00 Federal A - Group 4 Crucero del Norte Altos Hornos
40252 25/11/2017 02:00:00 Federal A - Group 1 Villa Mitre BB Cipolletti
71229 25/11/2017 02:30:00 Superliga Colón Tigre
1899 25/11/2017 02:30:00 Torneo Federal B Talleres de Perico CA Central Norte
38744 25/11/2017 02:30:00 Nacional B Independiente Rivadavia Ferro
1375 25/11/2017 02:45:00 Federal A - Group 2 Unión Villa Krause Estudiantes Río Cuarto
74283 25/11/2017 03:00:00 Premier League Auckland City Hawkes Bay United
70628 25/11/2017 03:00:00 Federal A - Group 3 Central Córdoba SE Libertad de Sunchales
40124 25/11/2017 05:45:00 Premier League Wellington Phoenix Reserves Southern United
947 25/11/2017 07:00:00 Women W-League Canberra Utd (W) Perth Glory W
26876 25/11/2017 07:30:00 National Youth League U21 Adelaide United U20 Melbourne City U21
3972 25/11/2017 08:35:00 A-League Wellington Phoenix FC Central Coast Mariners FC
72825 25/11/2017 09:00:00 Premier League U21 Tosno U21 Arsenal Tula U21
33037 25/11/2017 10:30:00 Women W-League Adelaide Utd (W) Newcastle Jets W
79032 25/11/2017 10:30:00 Israel - U19 League Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
22660 25/11/2017 10:50:00 A-League Sydney FC Brisbane Roar FC
12149 25/11/2017 11:00:00 Juniorská liga - Group B Bohemians Praha 1905 U21 AC Sparta Praha U21
27766 25/11/2017 11:00:00 Hungary U19 Osztaly MTK Budapest U19 Gy?ri Eto U19
2541 25/11/2017 11:00:00 Israel Liga Bet Ironi Bnei Kabul Maccabi Tzeirei Shfaram
18641 25/11/2017 11:00:00 Israel - U19 League Maccabi Tel-Aviv Fc U19 Ashdod U19
96722 25/11/2017 11:15:00 Czech liga U19 Pardubice U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
44871 25/11/2017 11:30:00 Czech liga U19 Banik Ostrava U19 MFK OKD Karviná U19
72381 25/11/2017 12:00:00 1. Lig Istanbulspor Samsunspor
90170 25/11/2017 12:00:00 1. Lig Adanaspor Gaziantepspor
22948 25/11/2017 12:00:00 FNL FC Volga-Olimpiyets Dynamo St.Petersburg
25511 25/11/2017 12:00:00 FNL FC Enisey Baltika
7714 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Czech liga U19 Viktoria Plze? U19 ?eské Bud?jovice U19
22937 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Czech liga U19 Sigma Olomouc (19) Frýdek-Místek U19
49146 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 FC Schalke 04 U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19
18479 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
62629 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 VfL Bochum U19 Paderborn U19
66718 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
9867 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Arminia Klosterhardt U19
32239 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Israel - U19 League Maccabi Haifa U19 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
71722 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Centralna Liga U19 Arka Gdynia U19 Lechia Gda?sk U19
81897 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Dovera I. LSD - U19 MSK Zilina (YT) U19 FC Nitra U19
90806 25/11/2017 12:00:00 Dovera I. LSD - U19 FC Spartak Trnava (YT) U19 FK Senica (YT) U19
63846 25/11/2017 12:15:00 AFC Champion League - Final Urawa Reds Al Hilal Riyadh
30179 25/11/2017 12:30:00 Premier League Kapaz Ganja Gabala
40262 25/11/2017 12:30:00 Second Division MOIK Baku Zaqatala FK
58312 25/11/2017 12:30:00 Czech liga U19 FK Zlin U19 Hradec Kralove U19
45487 25/11/2017 12:30:00 Israel - U19 League Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
7484 25/11/2017 13:00:00 Süper Lig Göztepe Akhisar Bld. Genclik
93119 25/11/2017 13:00:00 First League Septemvri Sofia Botev Plovdiv
66023 25/11/2017 13:00:00 FNL Krylya Sovetov Shinik
75083 25/11/2017 13:00:00 FNL Volgar Astrakhan Tomsk
35197 25/11/2017 13:00:00 FNL Rotor FC Orenburg
40012 25/11/2017 13:00:00 FNL Avangard Kursk Khimki
79152 25/11/2017 13:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Union Berlin U19 VFL Wolfsburg U19
54726 25/11/2017 13:00:00 Centralna Liga U19 Chrobry G?ogów U19 Zag??bie Lubin U19
90475 25/11/2017 13:00:00 Centralna Liga U19 Wis?a Kraków U19 MKS Polonia Warszawa U19
51172 25/11/2017 13:00:00 Centralna Liga U19 SMS ?ód? U19 ?ks ?ód? U19
59633 25/11/2017 13:15:00 Segunda Liga Famalicão Sporting B
75819 25/11/2017 13:30:00 Persian Gulf League F.C. Pars Jonoubi Jam Persepolis
68599 25/11/2017 13:30:00 Persian Gulf League Zob Ahan Foolad
50749 25/11/2017 13:45:00 Persian Gulf League Saipa FC Mashhad
18108 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Regional Liga Nordost FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf TSG Neustrelitz
70142 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Liga Pari-Match FC Illichivets Mariupil FC Vorskla Poltava
33835 25/11/2017 14:00:00 1.division Odra Opole Pogon Siedlce
93239 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Prva Liga NK Triglav Kranj Domzale
53732 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 1. FC Nürnberg
27630 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.Bundesliga SSV Jahn Regensburg MSV Duisburg
48637 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.Bundesliga Holstein Kiel FC Ingolstadt 04
92736 25/11/2017 14:00:00 LaLiga Alavés Eibar
84628 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern FC Augsburg Am. 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
25502 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Jelen Super lige FK Macva Sabac FK Javor Ivanjica
50123 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Jelen Super lige FK Backa BP Vojvodina
59918 25/11/2017 14:00:00 I-League Minerva AFC McDowell Mohun Bagan
90795 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2. HNL NK Varaždin HNK Gorica
26769 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.division Warta Poznan Legionovia Legionowo
43898 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.division Garbarnia Krakow GKS Belchatow
1698 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.division GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Gryf Wejherowo
32385 25/11/2017 14:00:00 2.division Stal Stalowa Wola Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
35330 25/11/2017 14:00:00 First League OFK Grbalj FK Iskra
83958 25/11/2017 14:00:00 First League De?i? FK Kom
60989 25/11/2017 14:00:00 First League FK Petrovac Buducnost
64363 25/11/2017 14:00:00 First League FK Rudar Pljevlja Sutjeska
70605 25/11/2017 14:00:00 First League FK Mladost Podgorica FK Zeta
39258 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Thai Cup Chiangrai United FC Bangkok United
75437 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 1.FC Köln U19 SC Fortuna Köln U19
71858 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19
13824 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 U19
47259 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Hamburger SV U19 SV Werder Bremen U19
68153 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Preußen Münster U19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
15950 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Hungary U19 Osztaly Debreceni VSC U19 Budapest Honvéd U19
68803 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Centralna Liga U19 KS Górnik Zabrze U19 Mied? Legnica U19
88470 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Argentina - Primera Division Reserves Chacarita Juniors Res. Huracan (B)
41763 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Nord FC Anker Wismar 1. FC Frankfurt
64129 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Nord FC Mecklenburg Schwerin SV Lichtenberg 47
57242 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd TV Askania Bernburg FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
48682 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd FC Eilenburg VfB 1921 Krieschow
98244 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd VfL Halle 96 SV Schott Jena
30779 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd SV Merseburg 99 FC Lok Stendal
22497 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd VFC Plauen FSV Barleben
7505 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd Bischofswerdaer FV FC Einheit Rudolstadt
69783 25/11/2017 14:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Süd SV Einheit Kamenz BSG Wismut Gera
25350 25/11/2017 14:00:00 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga VfR Neumünster Holstein Kiel II
25478 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Regional Liga Nordost FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FSV Budissa Bautzen
84529 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Regional Liga Nordost VSG Altglienicke Energie Cottbus
26418 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Regional Liga Nordost SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo
7915 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Regional Liga Nordost FSV 63 Luckenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz
34210 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Regional Liga Nord ETSV Weiche Flensburg Hannover 96 Am.
4407 25/11/2017 14:30:00 1. Lig Giresunspor Ankaragücü
53479 25/11/2017 14:30:00 1. Lig Elazigspor Boluspor
63398 25/11/2017 14:30:00 II Liga MFK Frydek Mistek FK Pardubice
48336 25/11/2017 14:30:00 II Liga 1.FK Pribram FK Fotbal Trinec
54901 25/11/2017 14:30:00 The Championship Barnsley Leeds United
26115 25/11/2017 14:30:00 National League Chester FC Dagenham and Redbridge
79653 25/11/2017 14:30:00 2. HNL Sibenik Dinamo Zagreb II
38518 25/11/2017 14:30:00 2. HNL NK Dugopolje NK Radnik Sesvete
3470 25/11/2017 14:30:00 2. HNL NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Hajduk Split II
17837 25/11/2017 14:30:00 2. HNL Lu?ko NK Solin
57659 25/11/2017 14:30:00 2. HNL NK Novigrad NK Kustosija
14071 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Elnahada Nazereth
28474 25/11/2017 14:30:00 Centralna Liga U19 MOSP Bia?ystok U19 Resovia U19
82826 25/11/2017 14:35:00 First Division Masafi Al Ittihad Kalba
56911 25/11/2017 14:35:00 First Division Al Oruba (UAE) Masfut
37330 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga TSB Flensburg Inter Turkspor Kiel
52670 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest SV Elversberg SV Waldhof Mannheim
24626 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Am. TSV Schott Mainz
20941 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FC Saarbrücken
29570 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest 1. FSV Mainz 05 Am. VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
55888 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest SV Röchling Völklingen Eintr. Stadtallendorf
99601 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Südwest Stuttgarter Kickers FC Astoria Walldorf
23708 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga West SC Verl Borussia Dortmund Am.
82594 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Fortuna liga ZP Sport Podbrezova SK Slovan Bratislava
16774 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Fortuna liga FK Senica 1. FC Tatran Presov
58398 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Fortuna liga FC ViOn Zlate Moravce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
70279 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Fortuna liga AS Trencin MFK Ruzomberok
21629 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern FC Memmingen FC Ingolstadt 04 Am.
38297 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern TSV Buchbach FV Illertissen
15087 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern Wacker Burghausen SV Seligenporten
95223 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern 1. FC Nürnberg Am. SV Schalding-Heining
61226 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern FC Pipinsried VfB Eichstätt
40495 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Regional Liga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth VfR Garching
89883 25/11/2017 15:00:00 II Liga FC Hradec Kralove SC Znojmo
80154 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Stars League Umm Salal Qatar SC
47056 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Stars League Al Kharitiyath Al Ahli SC
59196 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena VfL Osnabrück
11808 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga FC Würzburger Kickers Sportfreunde Lotte
94319 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga VfR Aalen SpVgg Unterhaching
1057 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga Hansa Rostock Fortuna Köln
80553 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga 1. FC Magdeburg Hallescher FC
14038 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen Am. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23529 25/11/2017 15:00:00 3.Bundesliga FSV Zwickau SV Wehen Wiesbaden
81092 25/11/2017 15:00:00 League Two Mansfield Town Chesterfield
22489 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Super League PAS Giannina Skoda Xanthi
65579 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Premier League 2 - Division 1 Manchester City U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23
23806 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Premier League Lija Athletic F.C Hamrun Spartans
81297 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Premier League Sliema Wanderers G?ira United
32774 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Austria - Landesliga ASK Elektra SC Mannswörth
55562 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Premier League PFC Neftchi Keshla FK
43647 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19 Unterhaching U19
56509 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd ASV Neumarkt BCF Wolfratshausen
65180 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd TSV 1896 Rain am Lech SV Kirchanschöring
52684 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord Würzburger FV Würzburger Kickers II
9458 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg SV Weiden
96204 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord SC Eltersdorf SpVgg Bayern Hof
76125 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord FC Amberg DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
9929 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg FSV Erlangen-Bruck
68713 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord TSV Aubstadt FC Schweinfurt 05 II
304 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd TSV 1865 Dachau SB Chiemgau Traunstein
36545 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd SV Heimstetten DJK Vilzing
85651 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg SV Sandhausen II SV Oberachern
43731 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Nord SpVgg Jahn Forchheim SV Erlenbach/Main
4945 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga FC Dornbreite Lübeck TSV Schilksee
86339 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf TSV Lägerdorf
20033 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga NTSV Strand 08 SV Todesfelde
47790 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Schwaben Augsburg
98884 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd TSV 1874 Kottern TSV Kornburg
19277 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Bayernliga Süd TSV 1882 Landsberg TuS Holzkirchen
56717 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Oberliga Niedersachsen TB Uphusen Heeslinger SC
30390 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Oberliga Niedersachsen Delmenhorst FC Sulingen
50380 25/11/2017 15:00:00 NOFV-Oberliga Nord Malchower SV 90 Brandenburger SC Süd
14921 25/11/2017 15:00:00 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga Heider SV Flensburg 08
72260 25/11/2017 15:15:00 First League Beroe Slavia Sofia
35309 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Süper Lig Yeni Malatyaspor Besiktas
97750 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Serie C - Group C Fidelis Andria Trapani
75726 25/11/2017 15:30:00 National Boulogne Red Star
96632 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Premiere League - Regular FC Tosno Arsenal Tula
78482 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Regional Liga Nord BSV SW Rehden VfB Oldenburg
56009 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Premier League Maritzburg United Bidvest Wits
86773 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Premier League Chippa United Mamelodi Sundowns
2032 25/11/2017 15:30:00 National First Division Highlands Park Witbank Spurs
74173 25/11/2017 15:30:00 National First Division Tshakhuma Madzivhadila Royal Eagles
13047 25/11/2017 15:30:00 National First Division University of Pretoria Richards Bay
39417 25/11/2017 15:30:00 National First Division Super Eagles Black Leopards
64474 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Campionato Primavera 1 Inter U19 Torino U19
99487 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Campionato Primavera 1 Lazio U19 Verona U19
31118 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Campionato Primavera 1 Sampdoria U19 Roma U19
91861 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg TSG Backnang 1919 SGV Freiberg Fußball
8229 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg SV Spielberg TSG Balingen
51861 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg FSV 08 Bissingen FC Nöttingen
1852 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg FV Ravensburg Karlsruher SC Am.
70401 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Bahlinger SC SSV Reutlingen
66947 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg TSG 1862/09 Weinheim FC 08 Villingen
31119 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1.CfR Pforzheim
45321 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg FC Astoria Walldorf II Göppinger SV
88576 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar FSV Jägersburg SV Gonsenheim
95871 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar SV Morlautern FV Engers 07
43920 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar FSV Salmrohr TSG Pfeddersheim
71563 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga FC Bayern Alzenau SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
10808 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga FC Ederbergland SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
29114 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga SC Borussia Fulda SV Steinbach1920
48892 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga VFB Ginsheim KSV Baunatal
76890 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga Rot-Weiss Frankfurt SC Viktoria Griesheim
64506 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg SV Buchonia Flieden
67213 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga TSV Lehnerz SC Hessen Dreieich
21301 25/11/2017 15:30:00 Hessenliga OSC Vellmar SC 1929 Waldgirmes
63800 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Fortuna liga FC Spartak Trnava MSK Zilina
36948 25/11/2017 16:00:00 1. HNL Slaven Belupo Istra 1961
71900 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Prva Liga ND Gorica Ankaran Hrvatini
86993 25/11/2017 16:00:00 FNL Fakel Voronezh FC Tambov
57470 25/11/2017 16:00:00 FNL Kuban Sibir
89474 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Venezia Novara
78321 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Ascoli Cremonese
58258 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Spezia Pescara
50532 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Carpi Parma
41930 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella
31055 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Avellino Palermo
55833 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie B Cittadella Salernitana
17164 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Serie A Bologna Sampdoria
99910 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Persian Gulf League Esteghlal Gostaresh Foolad
16979 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Premier League 2 - Division 1 Chelsea U23 Liverpool U23
13184 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Jelen Super lige FK Radnik Surdulica Napredak Krusevac
70827 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Jelen Super lige Rad Mladost L.
73353 25/11/2017 16:00:00 2.division Wisla Pulawy Rozwoj Katowice
17189 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Germany Bundesliga U19 Osnabrück U19 FC St. Pauli U19
75237 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Premier League (Ligat ha`Al) Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ashkelon
74497 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar FV 07 Diefflen TuS Mechtersheim
76749 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar FV Dudenhofen Eintracht Trier
42440 25/11/2017 16:00:00 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar FV Eppelborn FC Karbach
10601 25/11/2017 16:15:00 Ligue 2 Le Havre Lens
86767 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids Barry Town
17570 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Welsh Premier League The New Saints Carmarthen Town
64190 25/11/2017 16:30:00 LOTTO Ekstraklasa MKS Pogon Szczecin Piast Gliwice
26838 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Bundesliga Sport-Club Freiburg 1. FSV Mainz
88020 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71739 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Bundesliga FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg
9459 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund FC Schalke 04
24763 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Bundesliga RB Leipzig SV Werder Bremen
95085 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Liga NB1 Videoton FC Paksi SE
24857 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Liga NB1 Diósgyöri VTK Újpest FC
7478 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Liga NB1 Honvéd Mezökövesdi Zsóry
41107 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Liga NB1 Vasas SC Debreceni VSC
90147 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Liga NB1 Balmazújváros Sport Puskás Akadémia
51836 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Indian Super League Mumbai City FC Goa
95070 25/11/2017 16:30:00 King's Cup Al Ittihad Al Hala
18449 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Tweede Divisie HHC Hardenberg ASV De Dijk
13310 25/11/2017 16:30:00 Tweede Divisie Kozakken Boys Achilles '29
11455 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Northern Premier League Nantwich Town Shaw Lane Aquaforce
65139 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Regional Liga Nord SSV Jeddeloh VfL Wolfsburg Am.
90919 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Segunda Liga Braga B Gil Vicente
98730 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Liga Pari-Match FC Olimpik Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
69832 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Primera División Palestino Deportes Iquique
42943 25/11/2017 17:00:00 1.division GKS Gieksa Katowice Miedz Legnica
56789 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
31944 25/11/2017 17:00:00 LaLiga2 Cádiz Valladolid
50338 25/11/2017 17:00:00 ALKA Superliga Regular FC Helsingør AaB
10742 25/11/2017 17:00:00 tipp3-Bundesliga SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz LASK Linz
2799 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 2 Annan Athletic Clyde
46717 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 2 Stirling Albion Peterhead
61295 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Barnet Grimsby Town
17447 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Notts County Colchester United
45483 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 2 Stenhousemuir Montrose
28150 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Cambridge United Stevenage
75696 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Carlisle United Morecambe
37485 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Coventry City Crawley Town
30500 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Crewe Alexandra Luton Town
35433 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Exeter City Accrington Stanley
81117 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Forest Green Rovers Cheltenham Town
36467 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Lincoln City FC Port Vale
91367 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Swindon Town Newport County
7313 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League Two Wycombe Wanderers Yeovil Town
26443 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 2 Edinburgh City Cowdenbeath
35802 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 2 Elgin City Berwick Rangers
79434 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Barrow Bromley
30421 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 1 Alloa Athletic Ayr United
93686 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One AFC Wimbledon Walsall
18496 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Doncaster Rovers Milton Keynes Dons
91721 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Portsmouth Plymouth Argyle
77825 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Scunthorpe United Charlton Athletic
13558 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 1 Arbroath Forfar Athletic
85066 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 1 East Fife Airdrieonians
65333 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 1 Raith Rovers Queen's Park
42856 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Rochdale Peterborough United
42641 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League 1 Stranraer Albion Rovers
89994 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Rotherham United Wigan Athletic
64115 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Shrewsbury Town Bradford City
51128 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Southend United Oxford United
54511 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Burton Albion Sunderland
1403 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Aston Villa Ipswich Town
11332 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Hull City Bristol City
88346 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Middlesbrough Derby County
20574 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Aldershot Town Wrexham
22633 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Boreham Wood Woking
37637 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Norwich City Preston North End
76600 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Dover Athletic AFC Fylde
79528 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Ebbsfleet United Hartlepool United
23263 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Guiseley Sutton United
41141 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League FC Halifax Town Eastleigh
27548 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Maidenhead United Macclesfield Town
1156 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Solihull Moors Gateshead FC
77350 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Torquay United Leyton Orient
85956 25/11/2017 17:00:00 National League Tranmere Rovers Maidstone United
54383 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Blackburn Rovers Bristol Rovers
37743 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Fleetwood Town Blackpool
33194 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Gillingham Oldham Athletic
57596 25/11/2017 17:00:00 League One Northampton Town Bury
57759 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Fulham Millwall
2863 25/11/2017 17:00:00 The Championship Reading Sheffield Wednesday
60024 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship League Queen of the South Livingston
8416 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship League Inverness CT St. Mirren
70728 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship League Brechin City Dundee United
68856 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship League Dunfermline Dumbarton
46840 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship League Falkirk Greenock Morton
66671 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premiership League Hamilton Hibernian
8962 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premiership League Hearts Ross County
2498 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Manchester United Brighton and Hove Albion
79994 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Newcastle United Watford
6090 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Swansea City AFC Bournemouth
61272 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur West Bromwich Albion
97090 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Crystal Palace Stoke City
90083 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship Playoffs Coleraine Crusaders
15108 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship Playoffs Cliftonville Ballymena United
62055 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship Playoffs Dungannon Swifts Carrick Rangers
97987 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Championship Playoffs Glentoran Ards
23199 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Redditch Utd Bishops Stortford
93184 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League St Neots Town Basingstoke Town
74711 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Stratford Town St Ives Town
33907 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Frome Town Hitchin Town
54380 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Kings Langley Kings Lynn Town
7144 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Weymouth Biggleswade Town
77376 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Ryman Isthmian League Dulwich Hamlet Lowestoft Town
99454 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Ryman Isthmian League Leatherhead Enfield Town
91024 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Ryman Isthmian League Leiston Tooting and Mitcham United
49060 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Ryman Isthmian League Worthing Harrow Borough
73247 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Gainsborough Trinity Stafford Rangers
9281 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Ryman Isthmian League Thurrock Burgess Hill Town
62561 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Grantham Town Chorley
66285 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Glossop North End Workington
43047 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Lancaster City Mildenhall Town
17498 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Havant and Waterlooville Dorking Wanderers
69612 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Hemel Hempstead Town Bognor Regis Town
41467 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Hendon Slough Town
3034 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Haringey Borough Thame United
76407 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Northern Premier League Farsley Celtic Sutton Coldfield Town
7083 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Hungerford Town Billericay Town
63337 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Hampton and Richmond Borough Harlow Town
29915 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Northern Premier League Matlock Town Halesowen Town
87779 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Northern Premier League Rushall Olympic Mickleover Sports
42648 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Leamington Curzon Ashton
10149 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Northern Premier League Whitby Town Witton Albion
56451 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Lewes Truro City
71861 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Nuneaton Town North Ferriby United
40096 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Stockport County Southport
88696 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Blyth Spartans Stalybridge Celtic
79394 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Alfreton Town Altrincham
6880 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Marine FC United of Manchester
87394 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy East Thurrock United Shortwood United
28414 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Brentwood Town Dartford
57587 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Chesham United Gloucester City
57905 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Welling United Weston-Super-Mare
53695 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy St Albans City Poole Town
20788 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Metropolitan Police Wingate and Finchley
66461 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Whitehawk Chippenham
37868 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Wealdstone Chelmsford City
99851 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Tamworth Warrington Town
32242 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Taunton Town Concord Rangers
89690 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Oxford City Hereford United
85310 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Cleethorpes Town Spennymoor Town FC
87908 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Brackley Town Salford City FC
25324 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Eastbourne Borough Royston Town
18859 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy York City Coalville Town
91813 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy AFC Telford Utd Droylsden
56093 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Bradford Park Avenue Stourbridge
42437 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Boston United Kidderminster Harriers
85186 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Farnborough Banbury United
21767 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Segunda Division B1 Celta B Deportivo Coruna B
20459 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Margate Egham Town
15008 25/11/2017 17:00:00 FA Trophy Braintree Town Cray Wanderers
73582 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Merthyr Town Dorchester Town
95589 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Dunstable Town Tiverton Town
20965 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Southern League Kettering Gosport Borough
48514 25/11/2017 17:00:00 Premier League Naxxar Lions Mosta
87177 25/11/2017 17:10:00 Stars League Al Rayyan Al Gharafa
14934 25/11/2017 17:15:00 II Liga SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice FC Graffin Vlasim
75659 25/11/2017 17:15:00 Super League Apollon Smirnis Lamia
61748 25/11/2017 17:15:00 LaLiga Real Madrid Málaga
47918 25/11/2017 17:15:00 Premier League Senglea Athletic Balzan s Youth
81766 25/11/2017 17:30:00 Serie C - Group C Fondi Lecce
35106 25/11/2017 17:30:00 Serie C - Group C Cosenza Sicula Leonzio
54362 25/11/2017 17:30:00 Serie C - Group C Monopoli Juve Stabia
30538 25/11/2017 17:30:00 Serie C - Group C Reggina Bisceglie
81278 25/11/2017 17:30:00 First League Levski Sofia Vereya
48361 25/11/2017 17:30:00 Premier League U21 Rubin Kazan' U21 CSKA Moskva (YT) Youth
60588 25/11/2017 17:30:00 Tercera Division Paiporta Silla
29636 25/11/2017 17:45:00 Segunda Division B1 Rapido de Bouzas Ponferradina
53948 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Liga Nacional União Madeira
21714 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Belgian First Division B R.Union Saint-Gilloise Oud-Heverlee Leuven
99909 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Argentino A - Reválida 5 Viitorul Constanta ACS Poli Timisoara
66752 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Primeira Liga Portimonense Tondela
47619 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Premiere League - Regular FC Akhmat Grozny FC Ufa
5920 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Ligue 1 Rennes Nantes
1738 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Division B3 Atlético Saguntino Ontinyent
91365 25/11/2017 18:00:00 1st Division APOEL Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
66307 25/11/2017 18:00:00 1st Division Aris Limassol Ermis Aradippou
55657 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Jelen Super lige FK Radnicki Nis FK Zemun
7338 25/11/2017 18:00:00 Segunda Division B2 Arenas Club SD Leioa